Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SARAH CAMOU 1 26/6:01.611 (1)
2 2BUDDY WOODBERRY 2 24/6:00.920 (1)
3 3BRADLEY WOODBERRY 3 22/6:03.821 (1)
2
Scale Spec/vta (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE LUCAS 1 33/6:07.051 (1)
2 2BRIAN DUNCAN 2 33/6:08.550 (1)
3 3SHAUGHN MCCLURG 3 32/6:01.466 (1)
4 4BRIAN SEELEY 4 31/6:02.867 (1)
5 5TY KAZEBEE 5 29/6:05.133 (1)
6 6ROB UNDRILL 6 28/5:56.403 (1)
3
17.5 Sedan (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BISCIEGLIA 1 36/6:04.761 (1)
2 2GREG JONES 2 35/6:04.675 (1)
3 3BRIAN SHOOK 3 35/6:05.071 (1)
4 4SHAUGHN MCCLURG 4 34/6:02.150 (1)
5 5MICHAEL SMITH 5 34/6:09.563 (1)
6 6KEVIN ROGERS 6 28/5:26.301 (1)
7 7CHAD BURDICK 7 25/5:11.850 (1)
4
1:12 Super Stock GTP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD BLANTON 1 53/8:05.894 (1)
2 2HECTOR GARCIA 2 53/8:06.787 (1)
3 3TOM CAMOU 3 52/8:07.539 (1)
4 4CELYN SHELTON 4 39/8:04.977 (1)
5
Formula One (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK ST CYR 5 31/6:03.077 (1)
2 2BRIAN DUNCAN 6 31/6:04.925 (1)
3 3KEVIN ROGERS 7 28/6:00.364 (1)
4 4DENNIS CAPPER 8 22/4:45.987 (1)
5 5MIKE BISCIEGLIA
6 6RYAN NEWBURY
7 7GREG JONES
8 8BRIAN SHOOK
6
Formula One (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
7
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE LUCAS 1 25/6:02.791 (1)
2 2BRIAN SEELEY 2 24/6:02.728 (1)
3 3BRUCE GREMBOWSKI 3 21/6:14.291 (1)
4 4BRIAN DUNCAN 4 17/4:57.845 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Yacolt Primary
Registrations Entries: 32
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 2,908
Total Race Time 9 hours, 18 minutes, 19 seconds
close X