Mains Heat Sheet
1
17.5 Sedan B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dennis Capper 9 29/6:02.193 (1)
2 2Rob Undrill 10 29/6:04.090 (1)
3 3Mo Mo 11 27/6:03.180 (2)
4 4Steve Trammell 12 27/6:11.738 (2)
2
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Tobel 1 19/5:08.932 (2)
2 2JR Rager 2 19/5:09.576 (2)
3 3Wyatt Schriener 3 14/5:27.853 (2)
4 4Cove Trammell 4 13/5:11.639 (1)
3
Scale Spec/vta A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brendon Panasewich 1 29/6:02.781 (1)
2 2Mike Biscieglia 2 29/6:09.262 (2)
3 3Tim Wilkinson 3 28/6:00.340 (2)
4 4Connor Boynton 4 27/6:01.460 (2)
5 5Andrew Pignataro 5 26/6:08.525 (1)
6 6Mo Mo 6 24/6:06.901 (1)
4
1:12 Super Stock GTP A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Newbury 1 46/8:03.395 (2)
2 2Hector Garcia 2 45/8:04.976 (2)
3 3Brenden Newbury 3 45/8:09.065 (2)
4 4Ricky Greba 4 43/8:04.035 (1)
5 5Mike Godson 5 42/8:05.962 (2)
5
Euro Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Undrill 1 23/6:14.358 (2)
2 2Mike Biscieglia 2 23/6:16.923 (1)
3 3Dennis Capper 3 22/6:00.572 (2)
4 4Bruce Grembowski 4 20/6:09.992 (1)
5 5Andrew Pignataro 5 18/6:12.276 (1)
6 6Jack Tobel 6
6
17.5 Sedan A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dana McKee 1 32/6:05.034 (1)
2 2Richard St Cyr 2 32/6:08.538 (2)
3 3Kevin Rogers 3 31/6:00.589 (2)
4 4Rick St Cyr 4 31/6:00.781 (2)
5 5Ricky Greba 5 31/6:08.528 (1)
6 6Mike Biscieglia 6 31/6:08.897 (1)
7 7Kevin Massey 7 30/6:03.335 (2)
8 8Connor Boynton 8 30/6:03.662 (2)
9 9Dennis Capper Bump-Up
10 10Rob Undrill Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Yacolt Primary
Registrations Entries: 33
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 2,481
Total Race Time 9 hours, 8 minutes, 18 seconds
close X