Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR Rager 1 18/5:09.613 (1)
2 2Cove Trammell 2 13/5:11.639 (1)
3 3Jack Tobel 3 12/3:28.442 (1)
4 4Wyatt Schriener 4 9/3:52.273 (1)
2
Scale Spec/vta (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brendon Panasewich 1 29/6:02.781 (1)
2 2Mike Biscieglia 2 28/6:05.522 (1)
3 3Connor Boynton 3 27/6:02.534 (1)
4 4Andrew Pignataro 4 26/6:08.525 (1)
5 5Mo Mo 5 24/6:06.901 (1)
6 6Tim Wilkinson 6 12/2:38.305 (1)
3
17.5 Sedan (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Undrill 7 29/6:04.090 (1)
2 2Kevin Massey 8 28/6:01.344 (1)
3 3Steve Trammell 9 24/6:02.114 (1)
4 4Rick St Cyr 10 23/4:35.982 (1)
5 5Connor Boynton 11 19/3:59.955 (1)
6 6Mo Mo 12 1/3:28.123 (1)
4
17.5 Sedan (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dana McKee 1 32/6:05.034 (1)
2 2Kevin Rogers 2 31/6:02.068 (1)
3 3Richard St Cyr 3 31/6:07.009 (1)
4 4Ricky Greba 4 31/6:08.528 (1)
5 5Mike Biscieglia 5 31/6:08.897 (1)
6 6Dennis Capper 6 29/6:02.193 (1)
5
1:12 Super Stock GTP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Newbury 1 46/8:05.810 (1)
2 2Brenden Newbury 2 44/8:05.517 (1)
3 3Ricky Greba 3 43/8:04.035 (1)
4 4Mike Godson 4 42/8:06.861 (1)
5 5Hector Garcia 5 32/5:41.340 (1)
6
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Biscieglia 1 23/6:16.923 (1)
2 2Rob Undrill 2 22/6:00.975 (1)
3 3Bruce Grembowski 3 20/6:09.992 (1)
4 4Dennis Capper 4 19/6:16.120 (1)
5 5Andrew Pignataro 5 18/6:12.276 (1)
6 6Jack Tobel 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Yacolt Primary
Registrations Entries: 33
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 2,481
Total Race Time 9 hours, 8 minutes, 18 seconds
close X